Visit Our Sponsors
Alabama USBC Association

Alabama
 USBC Association
State Senior Standings

state@alabamabowling.com
Unofficial Final Standings Updated November 8, 2018
 
Team, Handicapped
  1 Eagles 2,805 Etowah County USBC
  2 Bama's Best #1 2,733 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Grumpy Old Men #2 2,721 Gr Dothan USBC
  4 Super Friends 2,714 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  5 GUSTOS VI 2,701 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Rainoldi's Auto Service 2,698 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Armed & Dangerous 2,695 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  8 Crimson Tigers 2,687 Talladega USBC
  9 Four Old Guys 2,674 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  10 Try It Again 2,666 Tuscaloosa USBC
  11 Bama's Best 2,663 Gr Birmingham USBC
  12 Half A$$ Backwards 2,638 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  13 The Golf Bunch 2,636 Tuscaloosa USBC
  14 GUSTOS III 2,623 Gr Birmingham USBC
  15 It Must Be The Ball #4 2,616 Gr Birmingham USBC
  16 It Must Be The Ball #6 2,613 Gr Birmingham USBC
  17 Dangerous Dames 2,610 Southeast Alabama USBC
  18 TBC 2,598 Talladega USBC
  19 Pam's Rollers 2,596 Marshall County USBC
         
 
Team, Scratch
  1 Rainoldi's Auto Service 2,626 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 It Must Be The Ball #6 2,597 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Super Friends 2,570 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  4 It Must Be The Ball #4 2,547 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Four Old Guys 2,535 Gr Mobile USBC BA
         
 
Open Doubles, Handicapped
  1 Han David D. \ Atkinson Johnny M. 1,466 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Allen Charles B. Jr \ Manzella Johnny A. 1,465 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Nance Keith E. \ Manzella Johnny A. 1,449 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Gormandy John L. \ Hoefs Ben C. 1,441 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  5 Doster Sherman \ White Reiders Jr 1,439 Southeast Alabama USBC
  6 Jordan Johnnie J. \ Stricklin Charles E. 1,436 Talladega USBC
  7 Bridges Tim A. \ Allen Charles B. Jr 1,434 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Chappelear Bill \ Bergert James W. Jr 1,428 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Barberini Thomas R. \ Buse Greg A. 1,420 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Hall Gutierez G. \ Hughley Marcus E. 1,411 Etowah County USBC
  11 Christian Arthur F. \ Patterson Lonnie T. 1,408 Etowah County USBC
  12 Barthel Richard W. Sr \ Jones Marvin L. 1,406 Huntsville USBC
  13 Atkinson Johnny M. \ Manzella Johnny A. 1,403 Gr Birmingham USBC
  14 Walling L Glenn \ Maddox Chuck M. 1,402 Gr Birmingham USBC
  15 Sharpe Laura S. \ Evans Joe N. 1,395 Gr Birmingham USBC
  15 Folks Charlie \ Carter Curtis J. 1,395 Tuscaloosa USBC
  17 Potash Glenda \ Potash Rick 1,394 Tuscaloosa USBC
  18 Bearden Alan C. \ Han David D. 1,390 Gr Birmingham USBC
  19 Bowerman Tom \ Harding Kevin 1,386 Talladega USBC
  20 Rayfield Richard E. \ Gilliland Phillip O. 1,385 Tuscaloosa USBC
  21 Davis Darrell L. \ Shields Jay A. 1,380 Gr Birmingham USBC
  22 Richardson Mike C. \ Atkinson Johnny M. 1,375 Huntsville USBC
  23 Turner Wayne \ Chapman Arlen 1,367 Gr Dothan USBC
  24 Dengel John G. \ Ray Robert E. 1,357 Talladega USBC
  24 Nelson John A. \ Williams Ray A. 1,357 Huntsville USBC
  26 Whitfield Pete J. \ Matthews Robert C. Sr 1,356 Gr Birmingham USBC
  27 Wilker Joanne M. \ Wilker Chuck J. 1,351 Gr Decatur USBC BA
  28 Smith Buddy E. \ Modak Dan T. 1,345 Gr Birmingham USBC
  29 Price Thomas E. \ Doster Sherman 1,344 Gr Dothan USBC
  30 Koza Don \ Landry Sean G. 1,342 Marshall County USBC
  31 Nysewander Michael T. \ Solesbee Donald K. 1,340 Southeast Alabama USBC
  32 Gormandy Cathy B. \ Gormandy John L. 1,339 Gr Mobile USBC BA
         
 
Open Doubles, Scratch
  1 Han David D. \ Atkinson Johnny M. 1,466 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Allen Charles B. Jr \ Manzella Johnny A. 1,417 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Barberini Thomas R. \ Buse Greg A. 1,404 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Atkinson Johnny M. \ Manzella Johnny A. 1,403 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Bearden Alan C. \ Han David D. 1,390 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's Doubles, Handicapped
  1 Gormandy Cathy B. \ Hoefs Geri L. 1,463 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Graves Sharon R. \ Bogard Sheila M. 1,429 Cullman USBC
  3 Berry Mattie M. \ Johnson Cora 1,389 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Inman Pam C. \ Smith Bonnie N. 1,387 The Shoals USBC
  5 Fields Margo N. \ Smith Jeanette J. 1,382 Talladega USBC
  6 Glasscock Mary W. \ Berry Virginia J. 1,381 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Culp Elaine H. \ Coleman Beth A. 1,368 Southeast Alabama USBC
  8 Dorsey Shirley J. \ Callens Yolanda B. 1,350 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Rouse Bonita A. \ Miller Steff M. 1,348 Talladega USBC
  10 Johnson Bridgett D. \ Mc Arthur Casandra L. 1,333 Gr Birmingham USBC
  11 Price Lolita \ Jones Snow 1,332 Gr Birmingham USBC
  12 Chamblee Vanessa \ Reynolds Anna L. 1,329 Walker County USBC
  13 Storey Octavia F. \ Johnson Cora 1,323 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's Doubles, Scratch
  1 Gormandy Cathy B. \ Hoefs Geri L. 1,253 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Bridges JoAnn V. \ Kutchak Terri A. 1,216 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Johnson Bridgett D. \ Mc Arthur Casandra L. 1,207 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Ferguson Deborah R. \ Crompton Kim 1,178 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 De Bardelaben Elaine T. \ Hamlett Veritas A. 1,142 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open Singles, " A" 70-74, Handicapped
  1 Hoefs Ben C. 792 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Avery John D. 716 Huntsville USBC
  3 Hutson William A. 676 DeKalb USBC
  4 King Terry M. 672 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Townsend Willie J. 672 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Pigeon Edward L. 647 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "A" 70-74, Scratch
  1 Hoefs Ben C. 792 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 King Terry M. 635 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Pigeon Edward L. 612 Southeast Alabama USBC
  4 Avery John D. 600 Huntsville USBC
  5 Atkinson David R. 598 Central Alabama USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "B" 65-69, Handicapped
  1 Sadberry Mike 710 Tuscaloosa USBC
  1 Walling L Glenn 710 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Morris Willie 698 Gr Dothan USBC
  4 Washington Rickey 683 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Thomas Edith M. 682 Central Alabama USBC
  6 Stephenson John A. Jr 680 Central Alabama USBC
  7 Doster Sherman 671 Southeast Alabama USBC
  8 Blackmon Alvin 665 Central Alabama USBC
  9 Cook Johnny M. 657 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "B" 65-69, Scratch
  1 Bearden Alan C. 653 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Washington Rickey 648 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Maher Chuck 637 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Cook Johnny M. 633 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Sadberry Mike 627 Tuscaloosa USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "C" 60-64, Handicapped
  1 Rainoldi David L. 715 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Mullens Mark A. 712 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Patterson Lonnie T. 712 Etowah County USBC
  4 Jensen Mark A. 706 DeKalb USBC
  5 Garrett Rickey D. 705 Talladega USBC
  6 Mose Johnny J. 700 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  7 Campbell David H. 696 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Sprayberry John C. Jr 694 Talladega USBC
  9 Jones Creston L. 685 Tuscaloosa USBC
  9 Kelley William R. 685 The Shoals USBC
  11 Nelson M. Terry 684 Marshall County USBC
  11 Amm Larry R. 684 Etowah County USBC
  11 Turner Timothy Sr 684 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "C" 60-64, Scratch
  1 Rainoldi David L. 688 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Johnson Michael B. 676 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Dalida Michael F. 669 Huntsville USBC
  4 Hall Kenneth E. 657 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  5 Solesbee Donald K. 652 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "D" 55-59, Handicapped
  1 Jones Stanley O. 785 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Seidel Steven P. 712 Cullman USBC
  3 Avery Renza J. 710 Etowah County USBC
  4 Lewis Prinic H. 698 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  5 Christian Arthur F. 695 Etowah County USBC
  6 Whitten Brecton R. 689 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Harris William T. Jr 689 Huntsville USBC
  8 Harper Johnny D. 688 DeKalb USBC
  9 Benson Danny 682 Walker County USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "D" 55-59, Scratch
  1 Jones Stanley O. 707 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Harris William T. Jr 671 Huntsville USBC
  3 Whitten Brecton R. 668 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Mc Arthur Willie J. 657 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Lewis Prinic H. 655 Gr Mobile USBC BA
         
 
Open Singles, "E" 50-54, Handicapped
  1 Johnson Carl D. 764 Huntsville USBC
  2 Ray Robert E. 710 Talladega USBC
  3 Harding Kevin 705 Talladega USBC
  4 Shields Jay A. 702 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Wooten Shawnda D. 697 Etowah County USBC
  6 Warren Howard L. 684 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Hurst Kevin W. 684 Talladega USBC
  8 Shields Jeff B. 682 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open Singles, "E" 50-54, Scratch
  1 Johnson Carl D. 756 Huntsville USBC
  2 Manzella Johnny A. 675 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Atkinson Johnny M. 672 Huntsville USBC
  4 Shields Jay A. 651 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Bergert James W. Jr 649 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open Singles, Super Senior 75 +, Scratch
  1 Bridges Frank R. 607 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Chapman Arlen 590 Gr Dothan USBC
  3 Smith C L. 572 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Tankersley Thomas R. 566 Etowah County USBC
  5 Chambers Robert 553 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Open Singles, Super Senior 75+, Handicapped
  1 Tankersley Thomas R. 722 Etowah County USBC
  1 Chapman Arlen 722 Gr Dothan USBC
  3 Meyer Henry W. 683 Etowah County USBC
  4 Jones Zane S. 682 Tuscaloosa USBC
  5 Schrader Weaver B. 651 DeKalb USBC
  6 Bridges Frank R. 650 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "A" 70-74, Handicapped
  1 Dorsey Shirley J. 691 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Batties Linda A. 674 Talladega USBC
  3 Stewart Mary C. 664 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Griffin Brenda J. 651 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Upshaw Joyce M. 647 Huntsville USBC
  5 Morgan Betty J. 647 Talladega USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "A" 70-74, Scratch
  1 Bridges JoAnn V. 544 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Griffin Brenda J. 514 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Dorsey Shirley J. 508 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Batties Linda A. 502 Talladega USBC
  5 Stewart Mary C. 489 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "B" 65-69, Handicapped
  1 Hoefs Geri L. 788 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Johnson Cora 714 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Kimbrell Paula L. 701 Walker County USBC
  4 Ferguson Deborah R. 672 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Rouse Bonita A. 658 Talladega USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "B" 65-69, Scratch
  1 Hoefs Geri L. 721 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Johnson Cora 617 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Ferguson Deborah R. 602 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Smith Bonnie N. 521 The Shoals USBC
  5 Gormandy Cathy B. 505 Gr Mobile USBC BA
         
 
Women's Singles, "C" 60-64, Handicapped
  1 Johnson Rita B. 730 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Gullett Portia L. 728 Central Alabama USBC
  3 Watts Diane 719 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Jones Snow 717 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Walling Donna J. 689 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "C" 60-64, Scratch
  1 Walling Donna J. 587 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Gullett Portia L. 583 Central Alabama USBC
  3 Johnson Rita B. 579 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Jones Snow 574 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Owens Rebecca L. 555 Central Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "D" 55-59, Handicapped
  1 Hollinger Cynthia J. 701 Southeast Alabama USBC
  1 Johnson M. Lynn 701 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Womack Kathy F. 674 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Jackson Beverly L. 667 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Crompton Kim 663 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Flythe Debra D. 654 Southeast Alabama USBC
  7 Westbrook Cynthia L. 644 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Moore Katherine B. 642 Central Alabama USBC
  9 Knight Sheila 633 Walker County USBC
  10 Vance Sandra F. 632 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "D" 55-59, Scratch
  1 Crompton Kim 591 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Vance Sandra F. 576 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Womack Kathy F. 564 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Hollinger Cynthia J. 553 Southeast Alabama USBC
  5 Moore Katherine B. 532 Central Alabama USBC
  6 Jackson Beverly L. 514 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Johnson M. Lynn 512 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Muata Jueletha 482 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Stowers Loretta H. 457 Etowah County USBC
  10 Hebda Teresa R. 456 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "E" 50-54, Handicapped
  1 Kutchak Terri A. 733 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Johnson Bridgett D. 724 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Mc Arthur Casandra L. 710 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Harris Michelle L. 673 Huntsville USBC
  5 Hamlett Veritas A. 672 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Wilker Joanne M. 669 Gr Decatur USBC BA
  7 Pearman Dorothy O. 665 Southeast Alabama USBC
  8 Price Lolita 658 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Callens Yolanda B. 653 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Phillips Sheri A. 653 Walker County USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, "E" 50-54, Scratch
  1 Kutchak Terri A. 677 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Johnson Bridgett D. 670 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Mc Arthur Casandra L. 638 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Hamlett Veritas A. 608 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Pearman Dorothy O. 557 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, Super Senior 75 +, Scratch
  1 Stephenson Mattie B. 559 Central Alabama USBC
  2 Purnell Ethelene 511 Huntsville USBC
  3 Kelly Monika 505 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Lang Patsy W. 504 Etowah County USBC
  5 Blyar Judie D. 490 Central Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's Singles, Super Senior 75+, Handicapped
  1 Stephenson Mattie B. 699 Central Alabama USBC
  2 Kelly Monika 691 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Lang Patsy W. 668 Etowah County USBC
  4 Jones Betty B. 661 Tuscaloosa USBC
  5 Smithee Juanita 659 Central Alabama USBC
  6 Purnell Ethelene 643 Huntsville USBC
  7 Timmons Jane E. 641 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Blyar Judie D. 638 Central Alabama USBC
  9 Mixon Gaynelle 632 Southeast Alabama USBC
  10 Marchenia Patricia A. 611 Huntsville USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "A" 70-74, Handicapped
  1 Avery John D. 1,377 Huntsville USBC
  2 Koza Don 1,336 Marshall County USBC
  3 Pigeon Edward L. 1,312 Southeast Alabama USBC
  4 Clark Archie H. Jr 1,310 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 King Terry M. 1,302 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Hutson William A. 1,300 DeKalb USBC
  7 Hutchinson Calvin 1,296 Etowah County USBC
  8 Burgin Parks B. 1,292 Tuscaloosa USBC
  9 Townsend Willie J. 1,287 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Baliem William 1,268 Gr Mobile USBC BA
         
 
Open All Events, "A" 70-74, Scratch
  1 Hoefs Ben C. 1,433 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Clark Archie H. Jr 1,251 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Pigeon Edward L. 1,242 Southeast Alabama USBC
  4 King Terry M. 1,228 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Atkinson David R. 1,143 Central Alabama USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "B" 65-69, Handicapped
  1 Walling L Glenn 1,463 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Doster Sherman 1,430 Southeast Alabama USBC
  3 Gormandy John L. 1,357 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  4 Blackmon Alvin 1,345 Central Alabama USBC
  5 Sadberry Mike 1,340 Tuscaloosa USBC
  6 Bearden Alan C. 1,332 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Stephenson John A. Jr 1,322 Central Alabama USBC
  7 Barthel Richard W. Sr 1,322 Huntsville USBC
  9 Maher Chuck 1,308 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Thomas Edith M. 1,282 Central Alabama USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "B" 65-69, Scratch
  1 Bearden Alan C. 1,332 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Maher Chuck 1,308 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Doster Sherman 1,306 Southeast Alabama USBC
  4 Blackmon Alvin 1,233 Central Alabama USBC
  5 Cook Johnny M. 1,224 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "C" 60-64, Handicapped
  1 Patterson Lonnie T. 1,436 Etowah County USBC
  2 Nance Keith E. 1,431 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Potash Rick 1,401 Tuscaloosa USBC
  4 Hall Gutierez G. 1,399 Etowah County USBC
  5 Nelson M. Terry 1,381 Marshall County USBC
  6 Sprayberry John C. Jr 1,379 Talladega USBC
  7 Mullens Mark A. 1,359 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Mose Johnny J. 1,354 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  9 Smith Buddy E. 1,351 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Jones Creston L. 1,349 Tuscaloosa USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "C" 60-64, Scratch
  1 Buse Greg A. 1,342 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Nance Keith E. 1,303 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Solesbee Donald K. 1,290 Southeast Alabama USBC
  4 Hall Kenneth E. 1,287 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  5 Richardson Mike C. 1,278 Huntsville USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "D" 55-59, Handicapped
  1 Allen Charles B. Jr 1,456 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Folks Charlie   1,417 Tuscaloosa USBC
  3 Gilliland Phillip O.  1,390 Tuscaloosa USBC
  4 Christian Arthur F.  1,379 Etowah County USBC
  5 Avery Renza J.  1,372 Etowah County USBC
  6 Rinehart Gary W.  1,367 Talladega USBC
  7 Whitten Brecton R.  1,364 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Benson Danny   1,362 Walker County USBC
  9 Stricklin Charles E.  1,360 Talladega USBC
  10 Seidel Steven P.  1,354 Cullman USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "D" 55-59, Scratch
  1 Allen Charles B. Jr 1,360 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Whitten Brecton R. 1,330 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Harris William T. Jr 1,293 Huntsville USBC
  3 Reese Ernest J. 1,293 Huntsville USBC
  5 Folks Charlie 1,283 Tuscaloosa USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "E" 50-54, Handicapped
  1 Ray Robert E. 1,460 Talladega USBC
  2 Harding Kevin 1,458 Talladega USBC
  3 Davis Darrell L. 1,403 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Atkinson Johnny M. 1,398 Huntsville USBC
  5 Hurst Kevin W. 1,381 Talladega USBC
  6 Price Thomas E. 1,374 Gr Dothan USBC
  7 Johnson Carl D. 1,368 Huntsville USBC
  8 Williams Ray A. 1,360 Huntsville USBC
  9 Manzella Johnny A. 1,355 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Shields Jay A. 1,340 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Open All Events, "E" 50-54, Scratch
  1 Atkinson Johnny M. 1,398 Huntsville USBC
  2 Williams Ray A. 1,360 Huntsville USBC
  3 Manzella Johnny A. 1,355 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Johnson Carl D. 1,352 Huntsville USBC
  5 Honea Larry W. 1,326 Huntsville USBC
         
 
Open All Events, Super Senior 75+, Handicapped
  1 Chapman Arlen 1,457 Gr Dothan USBC
  2 Meyer Henry W. 1,370 Etowah County USBC
  3 Tankersley Thomas R. 1,362 Etowah County USBC
  4 Schrader Weaver B. 1,296 DeKalb USBC
  5 Sprayberry John C. Sr 1,289 Talladega USBC
  5 Bridges Frank R. 1,289 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Byrum James R. 1,288 Gr Dothan USBC
  8 Knapp William R. Jr 1,285 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Rowser John W. 1,273 Tuscaloosa USBC
  10 Jones Zane S. 1,263 Tuscaloosa USBC
         
 
Open All Events, Super Senior 75+, Scratch
  1 Bridges Frank R. 1,203 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Chapman Arlen 1,193 Gr Dothan USBC
  3 Smith C L. 1,144 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Meyer Henry W. 1,106 Etowah County USBC
  5 Chambers Robert 1,088 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "A" 70-74, Handicapped
  1 Batties Linda A. 1,339 Talladega USBC
  2 Stewart Mary C. 1,316 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Upshaw Joyce M. 1,299 Huntsville USBC
  4 Dorsey Shirley J. 1,296 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Berry Mattie M. 1,293 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Morgan Betty J. 1,277 Talladega USBC
  7 Modak Judy M. 1,262 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Ward Joyce F. 1,240 Southeast Alabama USBC
  9 Bridges JoAnn V. 1,236 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 De Bardelaben Elaine T. 1,235 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "A" 70-74, Scratch
  1 Bridges JoAnn V. 1,166 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 De Bardelaben Elaine T. 1,025 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Berry Mattie M. 981 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Upshaw Joyce M. 965 Huntsville USBC
  5 Griffin Brenda J. 949 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Dorsey Shirley J. 930 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Ward Joyce F. 906 Southeast Alabama USBC
  8 Carroll Peggy S. 891 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "B" 65-69, Handicapped
  1 Hoefs Geri L. 1,592 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Johnson Cora 1,429 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Fields Margo N. 1,360 Talladega USBC
  4 Kimbrell Paula L. 1,327 Walker County USBC
  5 Glasscock Mary W. 1,321 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Gormandy Cathy B. 1,307 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  7 Rouse Bonita A. 1,293 Talladega USBC
  7 Chamblee Vanessa 1,293 Walker County USBC
  9 Ferguson Deborah R. 1,281 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Patch Jerri 1,275 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "B" 65-69, Scratch
  1 Hoefs Geri L. 1,458 Gr Mobile USBC BA
  2 Johnson Cora 1,235 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Ferguson Deborah R. 1,141 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Taylor Roslyn J. 947 Huntsville USBC
  5 McElroy Virginia L. 721 Tuscaloosa USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "C" 60-64, Handicapped
  1 Johnson Rita B. 1,385 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Watts Diane 1,367 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Gullett Portia L. 1,365 Central Alabama USBC
  4 Bogard Sheila M. 1,364 Cullman USBC
  5 Graves Sharon R. 1,360 Cullman USBC
  6 Miller Steff M. 1,359 Talladega USBC
  7 Jones Snow 1,354 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Marshall Connie F. 1,352 Huntsville USBC
  9 Culp Elaine H. 1,333 Southeast Alabama USBC
  10 Lane Sally A. 1,313 Etowah County USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "C" 60-64, Scratch
  1 Walling Donna J. 1,107 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Storey Octavia F. 1,087 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Johnson Rita B. 1,083 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Gullett Portia L. 1,075 Central Alabama USBC
  5 Graves Sharon R. 1,074 Cullman USBC
  6 Bogard Sheila M. 1,068 Cullman USBC
  6 Jones Snow 1,068 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Cunningham Susie K. 933 Gr Birmingham USBC
  9 Jiles Annette 797 Huntsville USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "D" 55-59, Handicapped
  1 Johnson M. Lynn 1,398 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Crompton Kim 1,374 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Hollinger Cynthia J. 1,358 Southeast Alabama USBC
  4 Inman Pam C. 1,348 The Shoals USBC
  5 Vance Sandra F. 1,332 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Barnes Angea L. 1,302 Southeast Alabama USBC
  7 Moore Katherine B. 1,301 Central Alabama USBC
  8 Hebda Teresa R. 1,297 Southeast Alabama USBC
  9 Westbrook Cynthia L. 1,292 Gr Birmingham USBC
  10 Jackson Beverly L. 1,273 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "D" 55-59, Scratch
  1 Crompton Kim 1,230 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Vance Sandra F. 1,220 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Moore Katherine B. 1,081 Central Alabama USBC
  4 Muata Jueletha 987 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Stowers Loretta H. 918 Etowah County USBC
  6 Westbrook Cynthia L. 898 Gr Birmingham USBC
  7 Pyle Cynthia A. 853 Gr Decatur USBC BA
         
 
Women's All Events, "E" 50-54, Handicapped
  1 Johnson Bridgett D. 1,418 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Callens Yolanda B. 1,398 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Kutchak Terri A. 1,383 Gr Birmingham USBC
  4 Price Lolita 1,353 Gr Birmingham USBC
  5 Mc Arthur Casandra L. 1,349 Gr Birmingham USBC
  6 Coleman Beth A. 1,332 Southeast Alabama USBC
  7 Hamlett Veritas A. 1,316 Gr Birmingham USBC
  8 Harris Michelle L. 1,302 Huntsville USBC
  9 Swopes Marinda 1,289 The Shoals USBC
  10 Gillhouse Annette G. 1,283 Southeast Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, "E" 50-54, Scratch
  1 Johnson Bridgett D. 1,310 Gr Birmingham USBC
  2 Kutchak Terri A. 1,271 Gr Birmingham USBC
  3 Mc Arthur Casandra L. 1,205 Gr Birmingham USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, Super Senior 75+, Handicapped
  1 Jones Betty B. 1,321 Tuscaloosa USBC
  2 Lang Patsy W. 1,318 Etowah County USBC
  3 Smithee Juanita 1,315 Central Alabama USBC
         
 
Women's All Events, Super Senior 75+, Scratch
  1 Stephenson Mattie B. 995 Central Alabama USBC
  2 Lang Patsy W. 990 Etowah County USBC



Visit Our Sponsor

alabamastatebowling.com

state@alabamabowling.com



AlabamaBowling.Com
Home | Search | Contact Us | TV | Blog
Pro Shops | Bowling Centers | Links | Online Store | Policies


For more information please contact us at info@alabamabowling.com
Copyright 1999-2018 AlabamaBowling.Com