Visit Our Sponsors
Alabama USBC Association

Alabama
 USBC Association
14th Annual
Youth State Tournament

state@alabamabowling.com
Unofficial Standings Updated June 22, 2020
Official Standings in PDF format.
Team, 374 & Below, Handicapped
1 Barry Beavers 2,873 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Hurricane Tortilla 2,696 Huntsville USBC
3 OML Team Flash 2,656 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Angela Nance 2,580 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Lauderdale Youth #3 2,536 The Shoals USBC
6 Alley-Gators 2,514 Southeast Alabama USBC
7 Bowling Braves 2,477 Etowah County USBC
8 Kidz Zone #1 2,470 Tuscaloosa USBC
Team, 374 & Below, Scratch
1 Barry Beavers 1,517 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Angela Nance 1,227 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 OML Team Flash 1,225 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Alley-Gators 1,224 Southeast Alabama USBC
Team, 375 Thru 524, Handicapped
1 Eastern Shore Lanes 2,731 Baldwin County USBC Youth
2 Baby Yoda 2,730 Huntsville USBC
3 We Are Inevitable 2,710 Huntsville USBC
4 Kidz Zone #6 2,663 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Vestavia Bowl #7 2,653 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Tiffany Clontz 2,574 Etowah County USBC
7 The Eagles 2,568 Etowah County USBC
8 Kidz Zone #9 2,550 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Kidz Zone #8 2,529 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Vestavia Bowl #3 2,501 Gr Birmingham USBC
11 Lauderdale Youth #1 2,480 The Shoals USBC
12 High Rollers 2,418 Huntsville USBC
13 Unbowlievable 2,376 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Cool Cats 2,371 Huntsville USBC
15 The Big Four 2,354 Etowah County USBC
16 Kidz Zone #7 2,348 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Kidz Zone #2 2,306 Tuscaloosa USBC
Team, 375 Thru 524, Scratch
1 Eastern Shore Lanes 1,804 Baldwin County USBC Youth
2 We Are Inevitable 1,762 Huntsville USBC
3 Vestavia Bowl #7 1,747 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Baby Yoda 1,734 Huntsville USBC
Team, 525 Thru 649, Handicapped
1 Vestavia Bowl #8 2,773 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Cullman Bowling Center 2,688 Huntsville USBC
3 Kidz Zone #12 2,684 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Vestavia Bowl #11 2,639 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 4 Amigos 2,626 Huntsville USBC
6 Vestavia Bowl #10 2,573 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Kidz Zone #11 2,548 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Vestavia Bowl #9 2,547 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Lauderdale Youth #2 2,540 The Shoals USBC
10 Prattville Misfits 2,535 Central Alabama USBC
11 Kidz Zone #10 2,522 Tuscaloosa USBC
12 Tiffany Clontz 2,515 Etowah County USBC
13 End Game 2,513 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Kidz Zone #3 2,498 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Loose Cannon 2,427 Etowah County USBC
16 Night Mare on Lane Street 2,412 Etowah County USBC
17 Road Work Ahead 2,407 Huntsville USBC
18 Vestavia Lanes #2 2,384 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 The Titans 2,333 Etowah County USBC
20 Steam Rollers 2,332 Huntsville USBC
21 Barry Beavers 2,315 The Shoals USBC
Team, 525 Thru 649, Scratch
1 Kidz Zone #12 2,228 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 4 Amigos 2,143 Huntsville USBC
3 Vestavia Bowl #11 2,087 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Prattville Misfits 2,073 Central Alabama USBC
Team, 650 & Above, Handicapped
1 Toad Gang 2,738 Huntsville USBC
2 PJ & CJ 2,605 Huntsville USBC
3 Vibe Check 2,573 Huntsville USBC
4 Lady Strikers 2,539 Huntsville USBC
5 She-Ra 2,509 Southeast Alabama USBC
6 Prattville Scratch 2,489 Central Alabama USBC
7 Vestavia Bowl #6 2,485 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Angela nance 2,479 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Tim Lindsey 2,426 Huntsville USBC
10 Kidz Zone #5 2,415 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Fire Balls 2,395 Huntsville USBC
12 Team Marvel 2,357 Etowah County USBC
13 Kidz Zone #4 2,330 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 OML Avengers 2,213 Gr Birmingham USBC
Team, 650 & Above, Scratch
1 Toad Gang 2,606 Huntsville USBC
2 Angela nance 2,377 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Kidz Zone #5 2,343 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 She-Ra 2,320 Southeast Alabama USBC
Doubles, 199 & Below, Handicapped
1 Bush Mazi \ Axtell Sydney 1,596 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Turner Aiden G. \ Turner Kaleb C. 1,443 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Welborn Carson C. \ Jones Parker B. 1,409 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Nickels Sadie \ Nickels Harrison 1,358 The Shoals USBC
5 Von Oven Parker \ Risher David (Trey) 1,353 Huntsville USBC
5 Armstrong Ann M. \ Nickels Callie 1,353 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Gibson Kaiden K. \ Rice Blakeney A. 1,341 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Eagerton Richard C. \ Norton Tyler J. 1,329 Southeast Alabama USBC
9 Saurman Christian \ Hawkins Owen 1,305 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Pearson Trace H. \ McMahan Peyton I. 1,288 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Nelson Akelsa \ Dockery Aiden 1,265 Gr Birmingham USBC
12 VanWagner Dorjan G. \ Ruiz Riley M. 1,263 Huntsville USBC
13 Barnard Christian C. \ Barnard Aaron L. 1,254 Etowah County USBC
14 Swaim Haylie R. \ Swaim Zacary A. 1,246 Huntsville USBC
15 Perkins Bella C. \ Clay Nathan 1,239 Etowah County USBC
16 Duncan Brandi M. \ Freeman Sarah L. 1,234 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Welch April M. \ Bridges Malorie E. 1,217 Huntsville USBC
18 Sutherland-Wilson Isabella M. \ Briggs Savana 1,199 Southeast Alabama USBC
19 VanWagner Dorjan G. \ Hunt Grayson M. 1,173 Etowah County USBC
20 Norris Remington W. \ Martin Alijah W. 1,106 Tuscaloosa USBC
Doubles, 199 & Below, Scratch
1 Bush Mazi \ Axtell Sydney 750 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Von Oven Parker \ Risher David (Trey) 744 Huntsville USBC
3 Eagerton Richard C. \ Norton Tyler J. 708 Southeast Alabama USBC
4 Welborn Carson C. \ Jones Parker B. 707 Tuscaloosa USBC
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Handicapped
1 Conway Jacob G. \ Frith Robert T. 1,401 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Lloyd Ryan \ Mims Zion E. 1,388 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Gilchrist Taylor N. \ Wood Carly V. 1,379 Etowah County USBC
4 Swaim Zacary A. \ Potter Lindsay 1,353 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Turner Bella \ Martin Jaden M. 1,342 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Eshleman Heath \ Glass Kaleb 1,341 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Baxter Garrett A. \ Potter Rhiannon N. 1,321 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Eaton Luke \ Mitchell Lucas 1,318 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Young Kelton S. \ Jones Ethan 1,317 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Mercer Aidan P. \ Clayton Kameron 1,313 Baldwin County USBC Youth
11 Shedd Ella \ Darden Abby 1,312 Gr Birmingham USBC
12 Vording Brady \ Butler Tommy 1,308 Etowah County USBC
13 Hodges Makynna A. \ Malone Tyler A. 1,303 The Shoals USBC
14 Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. \ Coan Carter W. 1,286 Huntsville USBC
15 Corker Joshua M. \ Pinkney Karter 1,285 Huntsville USBC
16 Clay Evan K. \ Henson Derik T. 1,284 Etowah County USBC
17 Garrick Megan L. \ Tabor Bryson L. 1,277 Baldwin County USBC Youth
18 Guyton Jai'dence \ Gibbs Kynzlon N. 1,263 Etowah County USBC
19 Rice Olevia A. \ Olson Cate 1,257 Tuscaloosa USBC
20 Hughes Carter \ Nguyen Braxton V. 1,255 Gr Birmingham USBC
21 Harper Amari D. \ Simpson Leah A. 1,252 Tuscaloosa USBC
22 Morgan Trey \ Henson Jacob A. 1,244 Etowah County USBC
22 Maddox Steven A. \ Swaim Zacary A. 1,244 Tuscaloosa USBC
24 Keeton Ethan L. \ Thomas Christina D. 1,241 Huntsville USBC
25 Ashendorf Alexandria F. \ Trimm Jayden M. 1,229 Southeast Alabama USBC
25 Jennings Javon Z. \ Kay Tanner D. 1,229 Huntsville USBC
27 Bradley Daultyn A. \ Bell Evan J. 1,218 Southeast Alabama USBC
28 Draper Jackson L. \ Barr Madelyn A. 1,195 Tuscaloosa USBC
29 Clarkson Lindsay M. \ Dearen Madison G. 1,193 Tuscaloosa USBC
30 Muston Trey M. \ Muston Dylan M. 1,192 The Shoals USBC
31 Orebaugh Monica L. \ Mewbourn Easton L. 1,165 Huntsville USBC
32 Wilson Kassie D. \ Shields Teddy 1,163 Huntsville USBC
33 Knight Sierra A. \ Davis Aislinn R. 1,145 Tuscaloosa USBC
34 McGee Trevor A. \ Duncan Matthew S. 1,120 Tuscaloosa USBC
35 Abts Joshua \ Gilchrist Henry 1,116 Gr Birmingham USBC
36 Nelson Ezra M. \ Yarbrough Russell G. III 1,108 Huntsville USBC
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Scratch
1 Conway Jacob G. \ Frith Robert T. 999 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Baxter Garrett A. \ Potter Rhiannon N. 940 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Young Kelton S. \ Jones Ethan 939 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Vording Brady \ Butler Tommy 924 Etowah County USBC
5 Eshleman Heath \ Glass Kaleb 900 Gr Birmingham USBC
Doubles, 275 Thru 349, Handicapped
1 Jones Phillip T. \ Bradley Lucas J. 1,435 Etowah County USBC
2 Sousa Joey \ Mathews Josh 1,429 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 King Lane \ Lee Alex 1,379 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Sylvester Noah A. \ Vance Kevin 1,339 Huntsville USBC
5 Underwood Jameson A. \ Potts William R. 1,327 The Shoals USBC
6 Bradley Eva M. \ Scott Jay C. 1,318 Southeast Alabama USBC
7 Hattendorf Codey J. \ Mendez Maria I. 1,311 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Olson Sam T. \ Humphryes Collin M. 1,306 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Taylor Joseph M. \ Reed Walter 1,298 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Mack Andrew \ Ayer William T. 1,285 Southeast Alabama USBC
11 Lewis Justin S. \ Story Bryant W. 1,281 Huntsville USBC
12 Dearen Coltyn P. \ Owers Luke E. 1,280 Tuscaloosa USBC
13 Fender Alyssa M. \ Best Ryan J. 1,271 Central Alabama USBC
14 Swinford Eli C. \ Delgado Nicholas R. 1,242 Huntsville USBC
15 Kyle Hunter \ Kyle Jordan 1,239 Gr Birmingham USBC
16 Ealy Kenneth D. \ Hawkins Lukas 1,229 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Manston Chris \ Shaw Drew 1,228 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Poole Joe A. \ Simpson Jonathan M. 1,220 Tuscaloosa USBC
19 Daughtry Christopher S. \ Holtcamp Jesse L. 1,216 Southeast Alabama USBC
20 Lindsey Emily \ Alexander Kaity "Noel" 1,215 Huntsville USBC
21 Coan Carter W. \ Webber Jenna C. 1,207 Huntsville USBC
22 Whitt Kylee D. \ Croghan Colby W. 1,202 Etowah County USBC
23 Moyer Sydney N. \ Gibbs T'Kyrah D. 1,201 Etowah County USBC
24 Keeton Ethan L. \ Story Bryant W. 1,196 Huntsville USBC
24 Davis Bryce E. \ Daughdrill Dalton L. 1,196 Etowah County USBC
26 Burns Jackie L. \ Peters Blake R. 1,194 Etowah County USBC
27 Robinson Caden B. \ Gilbert Caleb M. 1,177 Tuscaloosa USBC
28 Mostella Jakiia A. \ Gibbs Shy'Ere K. 1,168 Etowah County USBC
29 Johnson Charles Jesse \ Tolgo Daylin 1,150 Huntsville USBC
30 Ledesmas Ahshle L. \ Hall Jasmine N. 1,139 Huntsville USBC
31 Ousley Dallas L. \ Marshal Kacey M. 1,135 Central Alabama USBC
32 Darden Alex \ Stone Daniel A. 1,128 Gr Birmingham USBC
33 Foushee Jordan S. \ Hopkins Logan W. 1,106 Huntsville USBC
34 Self Adam \ Landry Patrick 1,090 Gr Birmingham USBC
35 Vinson Braxton L. \ Ward Alyssa F. 1,086 Central Alabama USBC
36 Purser Valarie R. \ Harkins Mason R. 905 The Shoals USBC
Doubles, 275 Thru 349, Scratch
1 King Lane \ Lee Alex 1,193 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Bradley Eva M. \ Scott Jay C. 1,117 Southeast Alabama USBC
2 Mack Andrew \ Ayer William T. 1,117 Southeast Alabama USBC
2 Sylvester Noah A. \ Vance Kevin 1,117 Huntsville USBC
5 Jones Phillip T. \ Bradley Lucas J. 1,090 Etowah County USBC
6 Taylor Joseph M. \ Reed Walter 1,085 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Lewis Justin S. \ Story Bryant W. 1,074 Huntsville USBC
8 Swinford Eli C. \ Delgado Nicholas R. 1,068 Huntsville USBC
9 Sousa Joey \ Mathews Josh 1,057 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Olson Sam T. \ Humphryes Collin M. 1,051 Tuscaloosa USBC
Doubles, 350 & Over, Handicapped
1 Winters Derrian Z. \ Barnes Carson G. 1,372 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Ninh Chris \ Ninh Calvin N. 1,325 Huntsville USBC
3 Connelly Mary Grace \ Thomas Jamie 1,285 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Reynolds Austin C. \ Woodham Brady D. 1,279 Southeast Alabama USBC
5 Acker Jacob \ Masters Landon 1,277 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Knight Jaxon R. \ Martin Andrew T. 1,276 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Higgins ReShade L. \ Jones Dakota 1,242 Etowah County USBC
8 Borden Heather N. \ Hulsey Jillian A. 1,241 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Hagans Patrick T. \ Wright Kyle 1,218 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Dockery Colten T. \ Skelton McKenzie G. 1,196 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Tolgo Dalton \ Arsenault Cole A. 1,188 Huntsville USBC
12 Davis William H. \ Johnson Gradison 1,174 Tuscaloosa USBC
13 Clontz Coralee D. \ Clontz Grace Ann 1,162 Etowah County USBC
14 Best Meghan \ Johnson James R. 1,155 Central Alabama USBC
15 Clontz Jennifer N. \ Clontz Jessica K. 1,152 Etowah County USBC
16 Bamburg Jason R. \ Beddingfield Colin D. 1,129 Huntsville USBC
17 Webber Angela G. \ Geiger Isaac M. 1,126 Huntsville USBC
18 Baker Gillian \ Keaton Alyssa A. 1,061 Gr Birmingham USBC
Doubles, 350 & Over, Scratch
1 Acker Jacob \ Masters Landon 1,274 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Reynolds Austin C. \ Woodham Brady D. 1,258 Southeast Alabama USBC
3 Knight Jaxon R. \ Martin Andrew T. 1,240 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Winters Derrian Z. \ Barnes Carson G. 1,231 Tuscaloosa USBC
Bumper Singles, Boys, Handicapped
1 Vording Ja'Kiron J. 455 Etowah County USBC
2 Guyton Russell E. 428 Etowah County USBC
3 Norris Westin R. 422 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Gibbs Raheem E. Jr 395 Etowah County USBC
Bumper Singles, Boys, Scratch
1 Vording Ja'Kiron J. 207 Etowah County USBC
2 Norris Westin R. 186 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Guyton Russell E. 152 Etowah County USBC
4 Gibbs Raheem E. Jr 151 Etowah County USBC
Bumper Singles, Girls, Handicapped
1 Gibbs Jemasyn I. 422 Etowah County USBC
2 Briggs Sadie L. 375 Southeast Alabama USBC
3 Briggs Abigail G. 373 Southeast Alabama USBC
Bumper Singles, Girls, Scratch
1 Briggs Abigail G. 143 Southeast Alabama USBC
2 Gibbs Jemasyn I. 142 Etowah County USBC
3 Briggs Sadie L. 101 Southeast Alabama USBC
Singles, Boys 0 Thru 100, Handicapped
1 Barnard Christian C. 714 Etowah County USBC
2 Welborn Carson C. 700 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Turner Kaleb C. 694 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Risher David (Trey) 689 Huntsville USBC
5 VanWagner Dorjan G. 685 Huntsville USBC
6 Turner Aiden G. 663 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Jones Parker B. 662 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Norton Tyler J. 657 Southeast Alabama USBC
9 Ruiz Riley M. 654 Huntsville USBC
10 Hawkins Owen 651 Gr Birmingham USBC
11 Clay Nathan 647 Etowah County USBC
12 Pearson Trace H. 641 Tuscaloosa USBC
12 Gibson Kaiden K. 641 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 Nickels Harrison 637 The Shoals USBC
15 Clay Evan K. 636 Etowah County USBC
16 Dockery Aiden 632 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Abts Joshua 631 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Barnard Aaron L. 621 Etowah County USBC
19 Vording Brady 619 Etowah County USBC
20 Hunt Grayson M. 613 Etowah County USBC
21 Martin Alijah W. 607 Tuscaloosa USBC
22 Saurman Christian 603 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Nelson Ezra M. 597 Huntsville USBC
24 Muston Trey M. 578 The Shoals USBC
25 Norris Remington W. 511 Tuscaloosa USBC
Singles, Boys 0 Thru 100, Scratch
1 Risher David (Trey) 359 Huntsville USBC
2 Barnard Christian C. 342 Etowah County USBC
3 Gibson Kaiden K. 341 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Welborn Carson C. 331 Tuscaloosa USBC
Singles, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped
1 Glass Kaleb 729 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Frith Robert T. 725 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Jones Phillip T. 697 Etowah County USBC
4 Lloyd Ryan 691 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Jennings Javon Z. 688 Huntsville USBC
6 Von Oven Parker 672 Huntsville USBC
7 Martin Jaden M. 666 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Burns Jackie L. 657 Etowah County USBC
9 Sousa Joey 655 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Hawkins Lukas 654 Gr Birmingham USBC
11 Harper Amari D. 651 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Mewbourn Easton L. 651 Huntsville USBC
13 Duncan Matthew S. 639 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 Olson Sam T. 635 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Clayton Kameron 629 Baldwin County USBC Youth
16 Baxter Garrett A. 624 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Swaim Zacary A. 623 Huntsville USBC
18 Hughes Carter 621 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 Young Kelton S. 619 Tuscaloosa USBC
20 Axtell Sydney 617 Gr Birmingham USBC
21 Mitchell Lucas 615 Gr Birmingham USBC
22 Eaton Luke 609 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Mercer Aidan P. 607 Baldwin County USBC Youth
24 McGee Trevor A. 603 Tuscaloosa USBC
25 Mims Zion E. 602 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Gilchrist Henry 590 Gr Birmingham USBC
27 Best Ryan J. 587 Central Alabama USBC
28 Underwood Jameson A. 582 The Shoals USBC
29 Jones Ethan 579 Tuscaloosa USBC
30 Eagerton Richard C. 573 Southeast Alabama USBC
31 Morgan Trey 570 Etowah County USBC
32 Yarbrough Russell G. III 568 Huntsville USBC
33 Draper Jackson L. 565 Tuscaloosa USBC
34 Maddox Steven A. 559 Tuscaloosa USBC
35 Bell Evan J. 537 Southeast Alabama USBC
Singles, Boys 101 Thru 139, Scratch
1 Jones Phillip T. 484 Etowah County USBC
2 Frith Robert T. 476 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Burns Jackie L. 474 Etowah County USBC
4 Glass Kaleb 465 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Martin Jaden M. 444 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Hawkins Lukas 444 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Sousa Joey 442 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Lloyd Ryan 436 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Jennings Javon Z. 436 Huntsville USBC
10 Young Kelton S. 424 Tuscaloosa USBC
Singles, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped
1 Keeton Ethan L. 758 Huntsville USBC
2 Tabor Bryson L. 745 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Reed Walter 737 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Eshleman Heath 727 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Mathews Josh 686 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Daughtry Christopher S. 679 Southeast Alabama USBC
7 Scott Jay C. 675 Southeast Alabama USBC
8 Owers Luke E. 669 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Poole Joe A. 666 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Corker Joshua M. 659 Huntsville USBC
11 Tolgo Dalton 658 Huntsville USBC
12 Bradley Lucas J. 651 Etowah County USBC
13 Muston Dylan M. 650 The Shoals USBC
13 Conway Jacob G. 650 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Vance Kevin 648 Huntsville USBC
16 King Lane 644 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Lewis Justin S. 638 Huntsville USBC
18 Lee Alex 636 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 Croghan Colby W. 635 Etowah County USBC
20 Swinford Eli C. 630 Huntsville USBC
21 Higgins ReShade L. 622 Etowah County USBC
21 Winters Derrian Z. 622 Tuscaloosa USBC
23 Shaw Drew 618 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Manston Chris 615 Gr Birmingham USBC
25 Mack Andrew 610 Southeast Alabama USBC
26 Taylor Joseph M. 609 Gr Birmingham USBC
27 Coan Carter W. 608 Huntsville USBC
27 Dearen Coltyn P. 608 Tuscaloosa USBC
27 Vinson Braxton L. 608 Central Alabama USBC
30 Stone Daniel A. 603 Gr Birmingham USBC
31 Sylvester Noah A. 601 Huntsville USBC
32 Robinson Caden B. 594 Tuscaloosa USBC
32 Davis Bryce E. 594 Etowah County USBC
34 Gilbert Caleb M. 590 Tuscaloosa USBC
35 Kyle Hunter 585 Gr Birmingham USBC
36 Henson Derik T. 582 Etowah County USBC
36 Darden Alex 582 Gr Birmingham USBC
38 Ousley Dallas L. 576 Central Alabama USBC
38 Ayer William T. 576 Southeast Alabama USBC
40 Simpson Jonathan M. 572 Tuscaloosa USBC
41 Hopkins Logan W. 563 Huntsville USBC
42 Peters Blake R. 561 Etowah County USBC
43 Hattendorf Codey J. 560 Gr Birmingham USBC
44 Bradley Daultyn A. 556 Southeast Alabama USBC
45 Harkins Mason R. 552 The Shoals USBC
46 Daughdrill Dalton L. 547 Etowah County USBC
47 Ninh Chris 543 Huntsville USBC
48 Holtcamp Jesse L. 541 Southeast Alabama USBC
49 Story Bryant W. 534 Huntsville USBC
50 Nguyen Braxton V. 532 Gr Birmingham USBC
51 Malone Tyler A. 516 The Shoals USBC
51 Henson Jacob A. 516 Etowah County USBC
53 Self Adam 498 Gr Birmingham USBC
Singles, Boys 140 Thru 174, Scratch
1 Keeton Ethan L. 668 Huntsville USBC
2 Reed Walter 632 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Scott Jay C. 579 Southeast Alabama USBC
4 Tolgo Dalton 574 Huntsville USBC
5 Tabor Bryson L. 571 Baldwin County USBC Youth
6 Vance Kevin 558 Huntsville USBC
7 King Lane 551 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Eshleman Heath 550 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Croghan Colby W. 548 Etowah County USBC
9 Lewis Justin S. 548 Huntsville USBC
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped
1 Beddingfield Colin D. 720 Huntsville USBC
2 Masters Landon 710 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Johnson James R. 702 Central Alabama USBC
4 Ealy Kenneth D. 687 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Butler Tommy 673 Etowah County USBC
6 Barnes Carson G. 661 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Wright Kyle 656 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Bamburg Jason R. 651 Huntsville USBC
8 Davis William H. 651 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Arsenault Cole A. 635 Huntsville USBC
11 Martin Andrew T. 617 Tuscaloosa USBC
12 Acker Jacob 614 Gr Birmingham USBC
13 Potts William R. 588 The Shoals USBC
14 Knight Jaxon R. 586 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 Ninh Calvin N. 586 Huntsville USBC
16 Reynolds Austin C. 585 Southeast Alabama USBC
17 Johnson Charles Jesse 583 Huntsville USBC
18 Hagans Patrick T. 579 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 Dockery Colten T. 572 Tuscaloosa USBC
20 Geiger Isaac M. 556 Huntsville USBC
21 Humphryes Collin M. 552 Tuscaloosa USBC
22 Woodham Brady D. 544 Southeast Alabama USBC
23 Jones Dakota 540 Etowah County USBC
24 Johnson Gradison 514 Tuscaloosa USBC
25 Landry Patrick 505 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Delgado Nicholas R. 483 Huntsville USBC
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Scratch
1 Masters Landon 707 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Beddingfield Colin D. 675 Huntsville USBC
3 Johnson James R. 672 Central Alabama USBC
4 Bamburg Jason R. 651 Huntsville USBC
Singles, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped
1 Alexander Kaity "Noel" 647 Huntsville USBC
2 Sutherland-Wilson Isabella M. 644 Southeast Alabama USBC
3 Dearen Madison G. 636 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Simpson Leah A. 627 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Rice Olevia A. 624 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Wilson Kassie D. 619 Huntsville USBC
7 Welch April M. 613 Huntsville USBC
8 Garrick Megan L. 595 Baldwin County USBC Youth
9 Ashendorf Alexandria F. 584 Southeast Alabama USBC
10 Clarkson Lindsay M. 578 Tuscaloosa USBC
Singles, Girls 100 Thru 119, Scratch
1 Simpson Leah A. 384 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Wilson Kassie D. 376 Huntsville USBC
3 Alexander Kaity "Noel" 371 Huntsville USBC
Singles, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped
1 Shedd Ella 672 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Darden Abby 666 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Whitt Kylee D. 643 Etowah County USBC
4 Davis Aislinn R. 632 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Olson Cate 614 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Knight Sierra A. 611 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Barr Madelyn A. 598 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Ledesmas Ahshle L. 595 Huntsville USBC
9 Orebaugh Monica L. 525 Huntsville USBC
Singles, Girls 120 Thru 139, Scratch
1 Darden Abby 456 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Shedd Ella 441 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Knight Sierra A. 428 Tuscaloosa USBC
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped
1 Tolgo Daylin 702 Huntsville USBC
2 Thomas Jamie 658 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Clontz Grace Ann 655 Etowah County USBC
4 Fender Alyssa M. 650 Central Alabama USBC
4 Borden Heather N. 650 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Gibbs Shy'Ere K. 642 Etowah County USBC
7 Gibbs T'Kyrah D. 633 Etowah County USBC
8 Trimm Jayden M. 632 Southeast Alabama USBC
9 Lindsey Emily 623 Huntsville USBC
10 Clontz Coralee D. 612 Etowah County USBC
11 Gibbs Kynzlon N. 608 Etowah County USBC
12 Mendez Maria I. 605 Gr Birmingham USBC
13 Marshal Kacey M. 597 Central Alabama USBC
14 Ward Alyssa F. 596 Central Alabama USBC
14 Best Meghan 596 Central Alabama USBC
16 Clontz Jennifer N. 589 Etowah County USBC
17 Hall Jasmine N. 581 Huntsville USBC
18 Connelly Mary Grace 576 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Potter Rhiannon N. 576 Tuscaloosa USBC
20 Bradley Eva M. 569 Southeast Alabama USBC
21 Mostella Jakiia A. 563 Etowah County USBC
21 Webber Jenna C. 563 Huntsville USBC
23 Hulsey Jillian A. 548 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Webber Angela G. 542 Huntsville USBC
25 Keaton Alyssa A. 539 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Clontz Jessica K. 536 Etowah County USBC
27 Baker Gillian 526 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 Skelton McKenzie G. 502 Tuscaloosa USBC
29 Moyer Sydney N. 498 Etowah County USBC
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch
1 Clontz Grace Ann 646 Etowah County USBC
2 Thomas Jamie 628 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Borden Heather N. 617 Gr Birmingham USBC
Singles, Girls 99 & Below, Handicapped
1 Bush Mazi 935 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Nickels Sadie 709 The Shoals USBC
3 Thomas Christina D. 693 Huntsville USBC
4 Nelson Akelsa 682 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Armstrong Ann M. 682 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Hodges Makynna A. 674 The Shoals USBC
7 Potter Lindsay 670 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Gilchrist Taylor N. 667 Etowah County USBC
9 Swaim Haylie R. 664 Huntsville USBC
10 McMahan Peyton I. 663 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Turner Bella 648 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Duncan Brandi M. 648 Tuscaloosa USBC
13 Nickels Callie 631 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 Rice Blakeney A. 617 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Guyton Jai'dence 613 Etowah County USBC
16 Bridges Malorie E. 606 Huntsville USBC
17 Briggs Savana A. 586 Southeast Alabama USBC
18 Freeman Sarah L. 569 Tuscaloosa USBC
19 Perkins Bella C. 541 Etowah County USBC
Singles, Girls 99 & Below, Scratch
1 Hodges Makynna A. 362 The Shoals USBC
2 Bush Mazi 338 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 McMahan Peyton I. 336 Tuscaloosa USBC
Scholarship All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Handicapped
1 Welborn Carson C. 2,099 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Jones Parker B. 2,085 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Risher David (Trey) 2,072 Huntsville USBC
4 Norton Tyler J. 2,005 Southeast Alabama USBC
5 Pearson Trace H. 2,004 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Gibson Kaiden K. 2,004 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Barnard Christian C. 2,001 Etowah County USBC
8 Clay Nathan 1,998 Etowah County USBC
9 Ruiz Riley M. 1,990 Huntsville USBC
10 Nickels Harrison 1,970 The Shoals USBC
11 VanWagner Dorjan G. 1,957 Huntsville USBC
12 Dockery Aiden 1,922 Gr Birmingham USBC
13 Vording Brady 1,917 Etowah County USBC
14 Barnard Aaron L. 1,916 Etowah County USBC
15 Clay Evan K. 1,909 Etowah County USBC
16 Martin Alijah W. 1,888 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Muston Trey M. 1,796 The Shoals USBC
18 Nelson Ezra M. 1,736 Huntsville USBC
19 Hunt Grayson M. 1,714 Etowah County USBC
20 Hawkins Owen 1,695 Gr Birmingham USBC
21 Norris Remington W. 1,550 Tuscaloosa USBC
22 Saurman Christian 1,533 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Abts Joshua 1,194 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Norris Alex J. 608 Etowah County USBC
Scholarship All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped
1 Glass Kaleb 2,139 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Frith Robert T. 2,100 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Sousa Joey 2,074 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Jones Phillip T. 2,052 Etowah County USBC
5 Lloyd Ryan 2,033 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Olson Sam T. 2,026 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Martin Jaden M. 2,014 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Mims Zion E. 2,009 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Clayton Kameron 2,003 Baldwin County USBC Youth
10 Von Oven Parker 2,002 Huntsville USBC
11 Harper Amari D. 1,980 Tuscaloosa USBC
12 Axtell Sydney 1,969 Gr Birmingham USBC
13 Jennings Javon Z. 1,956 Huntsville USBC
14 Maddox Steven A. 1,955 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Baxter Garrett A. 1,953 Tuscaloosa USBC
16 Mercer Aidan P. 1,947 Baldwin County USBC Youth
16 Young Kelton S. 1,947 Tuscaloosa USBC
18 Hughes Carter 1,909 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 Burns Jackie L. 1,876 Etowah County USBC
20 Mitchell Lucas 1,874 Gr Birmingham USBC
21 Swaim Zacary A. 1,872 Huntsville USBC
22 Morgan Trey 1,871 Etowah County USBC
23 Mewbourn Easton L. 1,862 Huntsville USBC
24 Underwood Jameson A. 1,856 The Shoals USBC
25 Eaton Luke 1,808 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Draper Jackson L. 1,795 Tuscaloosa USBC
27 Duncan Matthew S. 1,787 Tuscaloosa USBC
28 Yarbrough Russell G. III 1,780 Huntsville USBC
28 McGee Trevor A. 1,780 Tuscaloosa USBC
30 Gilchrist Henry 1,731 Gr Birmingham USBC
31 Best Ryan J. 1,711 Central Alabama USBC
31 Jones Ethan 1,711 Tuscaloosa USBC
33 Eagerton Richard C. 1,586 Southeast Alabama USBC
34 Bell Evan J. 1,542 Southeast Alabama USBC
35 Kay Tanner D. 1,224 Huntsville USBC
36 Foushee Jordan S. 1,199 Huntsville USBC
37 Shields Teddy 1,070 Huntsville USBC
Scholarship All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped
1 Vance Kevin 2,164 Huntsville USBC
2 Scott Jay C. 2,153 Southeast Alabama USBC
3 Mathews Josh 2,152 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 King Lane 2,091 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Keeton Ethan L. 2,050 Huntsville USBC
6 Bradley Lucas J. 2,025 Etowah County USBC
7 Winters Derrian Z. 2,007 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Poole Joe A. 2,007 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Conway Jacob G. 1,997 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Tabor Bryson L. 1,992 Baldwin County USBC Youth
11 Coan Carter W. 1,987 Huntsville USBC
12 Mack Andrew 1,983 Southeast Alabama USBC
13 Eshleman Heath 1,975 Gr Birmingham USBC
14 Reed Walter 1,956 Gr Birmingham USBC
15 Lee Alex 1,954 Gr Birmingham USBC
16 Manston Chris 1,943 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Tolgo Dalton 1,940 Huntsville USBC
18 Taylor Joseph M. 1,927 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Daughdrill Dalton L. 1,927 Etowah County USBC
20 Hattendorf Codey J. 1,920 Gr Birmingham USBC
21 Corker Joshua M. 1,918 Huntsville USBC
22 Higgins ReShade L. 1,917 Etowah County USBC
23 Harkins Mason R. 1,909 The Shoals USBC
24 Owers Luke E. 1,904 Tuscaloosa USBC
25 Swinford Eli C. 1,901 Huntsville USBC
26 Daughtry Christopher S. 1,897 Southeast Alabama USBC
27 Dearen Coltyn P. 1,873 Tuscaloosa USBC
28 Henson Derik T. 1,852 Etowah County USBC
29 Robinson Caden B. 1,850 Tuscaloosa USBC
30 Muston Dylan M. 1,841 The Shoals USBC
31 Story Bryant W. 1,832 Huntsville USBC
32 Sylvester Noah A. 1,816 Huntsville USBC
33 Gilbert Caleb M. 1,815 Tuscaloosa USBC
34 Vinson Braxton L. 1,805 Central Alabama USBC
35 Ninh Chris 1,798 Huntsville USBC
36 Kyle Hunter 1,790 Gr Birmingham USBC
37 Lewis Justin S. 1,787 Huntsville USBC
38 Darden Alex 1,781 Gr Birmingham USBC
39 Simpson Jonathan M. 1,773 Tuscaloosa USBC
40 Holtcamp Jesse L. 1,755 Southeast Alabama USBC
41 Stone Daniel A. 1,754 Gr Birmingham USBC
42 Ayer William T. 1,751 Southeast Alabama USBC
43 Peters Blake R. 1,739 Etowah County USBC
44 Davis Bryce E. 1,736 Etowah County USBC
44 Malone Tyler A. 1,736 The Shoals USBC
46 Bradley Daultyn A. 1,715 Southeast Alabama USBC
47 Ousley Dallas L. 1,688 Central Alabama USBC
48 Croghan Colby W. 1,686 Etowah County USBC
49 Hopkins Logan W. 1,659 Huntsville USBC
50 Self Adam 1,609 Gr Birmingham USBC
51 Henson Jacob A. 1,554 Etowah County USBC
52 Nguyen Braxton V. 1,177 Gr Birmingham USBC
Scholarship All Events, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped
1 Barnes Carson G. 1,983 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Bamburg Jason R. 1,920 Huntsville USBC
3 Masters Landon 1,915 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Acker Jacob 1,870 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Ninh Calvin N. 1,868 Huntsville USBC
6 Martin Andrew T. 1,850 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Arsenault Cole A. 1,844 Huntsville USBC
8 Wright Kyle 1,833 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Woodham Brady D. 1,816 Southeast Alabama USBC
10 Potts William R. 1,809 The Shoals USBC
11 Beddingfield Colin D. 1,787 Huntsville USBC
12 Johnson James R. 1,786 Central Alabama USBC
13 Reynolds Austin C. 1,775 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Johnson Gradison 1,771 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Johnson Charles Jesse 1,753 Huntsville USBC
16 Davis William H. 1,738 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Butler Tommy 1,733 Etowah County USBC
18 Knight Jaxon R. 1,714 Tuscaloosa USBC
19 Jones Dakota 1,689 Etowah County USBC
20 Humphryes Collin M. 1,664 Tuscaloosa USBC
21 Hagans Patrick T. 1,609 Gr Birmingham USBC
22 Delgado Nicholas R. 1,592 Huntsville USBC
23 Dockery Colten T. 1,590 Tuscaloosa USBC
24 Landry Patrick 1,362 Gr Birmingham USBC
25 Geiger Isaac M. 1,038 Huntsville USBC
Scholarship All Events, Girls 0 Thru 99, Handicapped
1 Armstrong Ann M. 2,124 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Thomas Christina D. 2,089 Huntsville USBC
3 Nickels Sadie 2,065 The Shoals USBC
4 Duncan Brandi M. 2,054 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Turner Bella 2,041 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Hodges Makynna A. 2,020 The Shoals USBC
7 Gilchrist Taylor N. 2,000 Etowah County USBC
8 Potter Lindsay 1,970 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 McMahan Peyton I. 1,930 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Swaim Haylie R. 1,927 Huntsville USBC
11 Nelson Akelsa 1,908 Gr Birmingham USBC
12 Guyton Jai'dence 1,871 Etowah County USBC
13 Nickels Callie 1,853 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 Rice Blakeney A. 1,851 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Bridges Malorie E. 1,840 Huntsville USBC
16 Briggs Savana A. 1,820 Southeast Alabama USBC
17 Perkins Bella C. 1,752 Etowah County USBC
18 Freeman Sarah L. 1,728 Tuscaloosa USBC
Scholarship All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped
1 Garrick Megan L. 1,955 Baldwin County USBC Youth
2 Alexander Kaity "Noel" 1,942 Huntsville USBC
3 Dearen Madison G. 1,908 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Rice Olevia A. 1,904 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Ashendorf Alexandria F. 1,853 Southeast Alabama USBC
6 Welch April M. 1,833 Huntsville USBC
7 Wilson Kassie D. 1,805 Huntsville USBC
8 Simpson Leah A. 1,776 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Clarkson Lindsay M. 1,692 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Sutherland-Wilson Isabella M. 1,521 Southeast Alabama USBC
11 Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. 1,277 Huntsville USBC
Scholarship All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped
1 Bush Mazi 2,562 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Shedd Ella 2,018 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Whitt Kylee D. 1,983 Etowah County USBC
4 Darden Abby 1,902 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Davis Aislinn R. 1,896 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Olson Cate 1,811 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Knight Sierra A. 1,806 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Ledesmas Ahshle L. 1,804 Huntsville USBC
9 Barr Madelyn A. 1,761 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Orebaugh Monica L. 1,654 Huntsville USBC
11 Wood Carly V. 706 Etowah County USBC
12 Ketchner Ashley B. 701 Huntsville USBC
Scholarship All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped
1 Fender Alyssa M. 2,070 Central Alabama USBC
2 Thomas Jamie 1,971 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Tolgo Daylin 1,955 Huntsville USBC
4 Gibbs T'Kyrah D. 1,868 Etowah County USBC
5 Clontz Grace Ann 1,864 Etowah County USBC
6 Borden Heather N. 1,840 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Hulsey Jillian A. 1,837 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Ward Alyssa F. 1,836 Central Alabama USBC
9 Mendez Maria I. 1,834 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Clontz Coralee D. 1,833 Etowah County USBC
11 Trimm Jayden M. 1,821 Southeast Alabama USBC
12 Marshal Kacey M. 1,804 Central Alabama USBC
13 Gibbs Shy'Ere K. 1,797 Etowah County USBC
14 Connelly Mary Grace 1,795 Gr Birmingham USBC
15 Best Meghan 1,793 Central Alabama USBC
16 Clontz Jennifer N. 1,785 Etowah County USBC
17 Potter Rhiannon N. 1,776 Tuscaloosa USBC
18 Moyer Sydney N. 1,764 Etowah County USBC
19 Lindsey Emily 1,758 Huntsville USBC
20 Gibbs Kynzlon N. 1,731 Etowah County USBC
21 Bradley Eva M. 1,706 Southeast Alabama USBC
22 Webber Jenna C. 1,705 Huntsville USBC
23 Mostella Jakiia A. 1,703 Etowah County USBC
24 Webber Angela G. 1,696 Huntsville USBC
25 Keaton Alyssa A. 1,680 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Hall Jasmine N. 1,678 Huntsville USBC
27 Skelton McKenzie G. 1,637 Tuscaloosa USBC
28 Baker Gillian 1,601 Gr Birmingham USBC
29 Clontz Jessica K. 1,581 Etowah County USBC
Scratch All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Scratch
1 Gibson Kaiden K. 1,104 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Jones Parker B. 1,086 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Risher David (Trey) 1,082 Huntsville USBC
4 Hawkins Owen 1,035 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Welborn Carson C. 992 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Clay Evan K. 964 Etowah County USBC
7 Norton Tyler J. 952 Southeast Alabama USBC
8 Dockery Aiden 950 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Turner Kaleb C. 948 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Saurman Christian 927 Gr Birmingham USBC
11 Martin Alijah W. 889 Tuscaloosa USBC
12 Muston Trey M. 887 The Shoals USBC
13 Barnard Christian C. 885 Etowah County USBC
14 Barnard Aaron L. 881 Etowah County USBC
15 Clay Nathan 855 Etowah County USBC
16 Vording Brady 846 Etowah County USBC
17 Nelson Ezra M. 818 Huntsville USBC
18 Hunt Grayson M. 787 Etowah County USBC
19 Nickels Harrison 665 The Shoals USBC
20 Pearson Trace H. 627 Tuscaloosa USBC
21 Ruiz Riley M. 622 Huntsville USBC
22 Abts Joshua 588 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Norris Remington W. 551 Tuscaloosa USBC
24 Turner Aiden G. 511 Gr Birmingham USBC
25 VanWagner Dorjan G. 463 Huntsville USBC
26 Norris Alex J. 308 Etowah County USBC
27 Smith Matthew 288 Gr Birmingham USBC
Scratch All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Scratch
1 Sousa Joey 1,435 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Jones Phillip T. 1,413 Etowah County USBC
3 Young Kelton S. 1,362 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Frith Robert T. 1,353 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Martin Jaden M. 1,348 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Glass Kaleb 1,347 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Olson Sam T. 1,342 Tuscaloosa USBC
8 Burns Jackie L. 1,327 Etowah County USBC
9 Hawkins Lukas 1,313 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Mims Zion E. 1,307 Gr Birmingham USBC
Scratch All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Scratch
1 Vance Kevin 1,894 Huntsville USBC
2 Scott Jay C. 1,865 Southeast Alabama USBC
3 King Lane 1,812 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Keeton Ethan L. 1,780 Huntsville USBC
5 Mack Andrew 1,731 Southeast Alabama USBC
6 Tolgo Dalton 1,688 Huntsville USBC
7 Lee Alex 1,675 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Mathews Josh 1,675 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Higgins ReShade L. 1,665 Etowah County USBC
10 Daughdrill Dalton L. 1,657 Etowah County USBC
Scratch All Events, Boys 175 & Above, Scratch
1 Barnes Carson G. 1,983 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Bamburg Jason R. 1,920 Huntsville USBC
3 Masters Landon 1,915 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Acker Jacob 1,870 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Ninh Calvin N. 1,868 Huntsville USBC
Scratch All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Scratch
1 Alexander Kaity "Noel" 1,114 Huntsville USBC
2 Garrick Megan L. 1,109 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Rice Olevia A. 1,094 Tuscaloosa USBC
Scratch All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Scratch
1 Shedd Ella 1,325 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Whitt Kylee D. 1,290 Etowah County USBC
3 Davis Aislinn R. 1,284 Tuscaloosa USBC
Scratch All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch
1 Thomas Jamie 1,881 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Fender Alyssa M. 1,854 Central Alabama USBC
3 Clontz Grace Ann 1,837 Etowah County USBC
4 Borden Heather N. 1,741 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Connelly Mary Grace 1,633 Gr Birmingham USBC
Scratch All Events, Girls 99 and Below, Scratch
1 Hodges Makynna A. 1,084 The Shoals USBC
2 Turner Bella 988 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Thomas Christina D. 964 Huntsville USBC




Visit Our Sponsor

alabamastatebowling.com

state@alabamabowling.com



AlabamaBowling.Com
Home | Search | Contact Us | TV | Blog
Pro Shops | Bowling Centers | Links | Online Store | Policies


For more information please contact us at info@alabamabowling.com
Copyright 1999-2021 AlabamaBowling.Com